Is Simulated Smokey Bacon Bits Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Flour, Soybean Oil, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Caramel & Artificial Colours, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine, Riboflavin, Vitamin B-12, Ferrous Sulphate, Zinc Sulphate

Check Simulated Smokey Bacon Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simulated Smokey Bacon Bits is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichSnacking