Is SINAFECT - 250ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cws (R), Clear Whey Soluble, Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water, Vegetable Glycerine
Check SINAFECT - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SINAFECT - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SINAFECT - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


