Is Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stoneground Corn Masa Flour, Water, Citric Acid (Ph Control), Potassium Sorbate & Calcium Propionate (To Help Protect Flavor), Trace Of Lime.
Check Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


