Is Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stoneground Corn Masa Flour, Water, Citric Acid (Ph Control), Potassium Sorbate & Calcium Propionate (To Help Protect Flavor), Trace Of Lime.

Check Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sinalo Yellow Corn Hawaii Wraps Tortillas - 28oz/30ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking