Is Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid, Lime (Calcium Hydroxide), Enzymes

Check Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sinaloa Hawaiian Tortillas Sinaloa Tortillas, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking