Is Sinaloa Yellow Corn Tortillas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, contain less than 2% of the following: Calcium Propionate (Preservative), Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Lime (Calcium Hydroxide), Enzymes.

Check Sinaloa Yellow Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Sinaloa Yellow Corn Tortillas | Spoonful