Is SINAS SNIPPERS ORANGETTES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE COVERED CONFECTIONERY WITH ORANGE FLAVOUR, INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE 16% (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN)), WATER, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (APPLE, ORANGE 0,04%), GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACID (CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOURING.

Check SINAS SNIPPERS ORANGETTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking