Is Sincerely Brigitte Blue Marble Block Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL BLUE CHEESE, FLAVOR, PENICILIUM ROQUETATI, KOSHER ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLORING.
Check Sincerely Brigitte Blue Marble Block Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sincerely Brigitte Blue Marble Block Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking


