Is Sincerely, Brigitte Hot Pepper Cheese, 7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, HABANERO PUREE, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, ENZYMES

Check Sincerely, Brigitte Hot Pepper Cheese, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing