Is Sincerely Nuts Bridge Mix, Sugar Free, Milk Chocolate, 2 lb Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Coating, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Sodium Caseinate, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Peanuts, Raisins, Almonds, Pecans, Confectioners' Glaze, Excessive Consumption May Have A Laxative Effect
Check Sincerely Nuts Bridge Mix, Sugar Free, Milk Chocolate, 2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sincerely Nuts Bridge Mix, Sugar Free, Milk Chocolate, 2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Sincerely Nuts Bridge Mix, Sugar Free, Milk Chocolate, 2 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


