Is Sincerely Nuts - Dried Pineapple Chunks | Two Lb. Bag | Dehydrated Fruit Snack | Kosher, Vegan, Gluten Free Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide
Check Sincerely Nuts - Dried Pineapple Chunks | Two Lb. Bag | Dehydrated Fruit Snack | Kosher, Vegan, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sincerely Nuts - Dried Pineapple Chunks | Two Lb. Bag | Dehydrated Fruit Snack | Kosher, Vegan, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sincerely Nuts - Dried Pineapple Chunks | Two Lb. Bag | Dehydrated Fruit Snack | Kosher, Vegan, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


