No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Sincerely Nuts Party Mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts (peanuts, Vegetable Oil [peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed And/or Canola], Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Fructose Corn Starch, Calcium Stearate, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Honey Flavor), Toffee Peanuts (peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Salted Sesame Sticks (enriched Wheat Flour [unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron (reduced Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder [color], Turmeric [color]), Cajun Corn Sticks (yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Cajun Seasoning [maltodextrin, Salt, Spices & Herbs, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Modified Corn Starch]). Contains Peanuts, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.

Check Sincerely Nuts Party Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sincerely Nuts Party Mix | Spoonful