Is Sincerely Nuts Premium Dried Turkish Apricots Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Apricots, Sulfur Dioxide. Packed In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Milk, Soy, And Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Pits, Shells Or Naturally Occurring Objects.
Check Sincerely Nuts Premium Dried Turkish Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sincerely Nuts Premium Dried Turkish Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


