Is Sincerely Nuts Premium Quality Delivered Fresh Lightly Sweetened Dried & Unsulfured Mango Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Sincerely Nuts Premium Quality Delivered Fresh Lightly Sweetened Dried & Unsulfured Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoMeal Prep