Is Sincerely Nuts Premium Quality Delivered Fresh Lightly Sweetened Dried & Unsulfured Mango Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Sincerely Nuts Premium Quality Delivered Fresh Lightly Sweetened Dried & Unsulfured Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sincerely Nuts Premium Quality Delivered Fresh Lightly Sweetened Dried & Unsulfured Mango Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoMeal Prep


