Is Sinda Premium Fish Dumpling 240g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Surimi, Shrimp, Wheat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Water, Chinese Mushroom, Yam Bean, Sesame Seed, Sesame Oil, Salt, Soybean Oil, Flavour Enhancer (621, 627, 631), Thickener, Sugar, Flavouring (Shrimp, Salt, Flavour Enhancer, Corn Starch, Anticaking Agent), Flatfish Powder, Pepper Powder, Acidity Regulator, Flour Skin Improver (Emulsifier, Thickener (Sodium Polyacrylate, 451, 415, 401), Stabilizer )

Check Sinda Premium Fish Dumpling 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiPeppery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepStir FrySoup