Is SINDHI BIRYANI MASALA SPICE MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILLI, SALT, CORIANDER, TURMERIC, CINNAMON, DRY PLUM WITH HARD SHELL, CARDAMOM, DRIED GARLIC 4%, DRIED GINGER 4%, CLOVE, ROASTED CUMIN POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR (FASCICULARIS - SCREW PINE).

Check SINDHI BIRYANI MASALA SPICE MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SINDHI BIRYANI MASALA SPICE MIX is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep