Is Sinep Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Joogivesi, sinepipulber, suhkur, rapsiõli, sool, happesuse regulaator (äädikhape), säilitusaine (kaaliumsorbaat)
Check Sinep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sinep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


