Is SINFUL CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION CHOCOLATE ICING WITH A MOUSSE FILLING AND A DARK CHOCOLATE CRUMB HAND CRAFTED FOUR LAYER CAKE, SINFUL CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE SPREAD (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL], CORN SYRUP, FRUCTOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WATER, DEXTROSE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE), SUGAR, WATER, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHIPPED TOPPING (WATER, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, CITRIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 80, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES), WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, SALT), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, MILK, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES AND POLYSORBATE 80), MARGARINE (VEGETABLE OIL BLEND [PALM OIL & SOYBEAN OIL], WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EGGS, COFFEE LIQUEUR, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check SINFUL CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION CHOCOLATE ICING WITH A MOUSSE FILLING AND A DARK CHOCOLATE CRUMB HAND CRAFTED FOUR LAYER CAKE, SINFUL CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SINFUL CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION CHOCOLATE ICING WITH A MOUSSE FILLING AND A DARK CHOCOLATE CRUMB HAND CRAFTED FOUR LAYER CAKE, SINFUL CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE LAYER CAKE WITH LAYERS OF THE FINEST BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE MOUSSE. TOPPED WITH DECADENT CHOCOLATE GANACHE., DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE
Oreo Ghosts Dark Chocolate Marshmallow Filled With Oreo Flavored Filling Cookie Pieces And Creme Flavored Filling
About this product
Snack · Piece


