Is SINFULLY THIN, BLUE CORN POPCORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE POPCORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SINFULLY THIN, BLUE CORN POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go