Is Singapore style fresh noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (65%), Water, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil, Mineral Salt (501), Salt, Acidity Regulator (341), Raising Agent (500), Coloured Dextrose (Barley), Natural Colour (160a).

Check Singapore style fresh noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryCooking