Is Singha Thai Beer 330ml Alc 5.0% Vol Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rich, Yet Refreshing, Singha Is The Perfect Accompaniment To Asian Cuisine, Brewed Exclusively In Thailand Since 1933
Check Singha Thai Beer 330ml Alc 5.0% Vol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Singha Thai Beer 330ml Alc 5.0% Vol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Singha Thai Beer 330ml Alc 5.0% Vol is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


