Is Singing River Chicken Wing Sections Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken wings, water, salt, sodium phosphates, and chicken broth.
Check Singing River Chicken Wing Sections against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Singing River Chicken Wing Sections in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunchGrilling


