Is Single Origin Food Co Organic Vegan Un-Honey Blonde Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLENDED ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR.

Check Single Origin Food Co Organic Vegan Un-Honey Blonde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking