Is SINGLE ORIGIN HEIRLOOM WHEAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR, (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, SALT, SEMOLINA, YEAST, SEA SALT, SOUR CULTURE.

Check SINGLE ORIGIN HEIRLOOM WHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep