Is Single Origin Kilimanjaro 100% Arabica Coffee Instant Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INSTANT ARABICA COFFEE.
Check Single Origin Kilimanjaro 100% Arabica Coffee Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Single Origin Kilimanjaro 100% Arabica Coffee Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Better Oats, Instant Oatmeal, Cinnamon Roll, 100 Calorie Pack, 10 Packets
REALIME ReaLime 100% Lime Juice 100% Lime Juice - Single Bottle
V8® 100% Vegetable Juice Original 100% Vegetable Juice - Single Bottle
V8® 100% Vegetable Juice Low Sodium Original Vegetable Juice-Single Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRoasty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee


