Is SINGLE PLANTATION CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA (MIN. 75%), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PURE ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER (NO VEGETAL FAT), VOATSIPERIFERY PEPPER (2%), EMULSIFIER (GMO-FREE SOYA LECITHIN).
Check SINGLE PLANTATION CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SINGLE PLANTATION CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


