Is Single Source Emmentaler, 1 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Part Skim Raw Cows Milk, Salt, Cultures And Enzym
Check Single Source Emmentaler, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Single Source Emmentaler, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Where to buy
Single Source Emmentaler, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


