Is Singles White American Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk and skim milk, cream, milk protein concentrate, whey, modified food starch, sodium citrate, calcium phosphate, salt, whey protein concentrate, dairy product solids, cheese culture, sorbic acid, citric acid, lactic acid, sodium phosphate, enzymes, vitamin d3
Check Singles White American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Singles White American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


