Is Singletons & Co Double Gloucester With Chive & Onion, Chive & Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL RENNET, STARTER CULTURE, COLOUR. ANNATTO), KIBBLED ONIONS, CHIVES, ONION ESSENCE. PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Singletons & Co Double Gloucester With Chive & Onion, Chive & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep