Is Singletons & Co Jalapeno & Garlic Cheddar Slices, Jalapeno & Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL RENNET, STARTER CULTURES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC ESSENCE, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Singletons & Co Jalapeno & Garlic Cheddar Slices, Jalapeno & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping