Is Sinister Labs Angry Mills Peanut Spread Chocolate Craze - Gluten Free Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Chocolate Wafers (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Whey Protein, Rice Protein, Canola Oil, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Sal
Check Sinister Labs Angry Mills Peanut Spread Chocolate Craze - Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sinister Labs Angry Mills Peanut Spread Chocolate Craze - Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sinister Labs Angry Mills Peanut Spread Chocolate Craze - Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


