Is Sinto Gourmet Spicy Napa Cabbage Kimchi, 16.00 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Napa Cabbage, Radish, Water, Red Pepper Powder, Sea Salt, Green Onion, Yellow Onion, Organic Cane Sugar, Brown Seaweed, Garlic, Ginger.
Check Sinto Gourmet Spicy Napa Cabbage Kimchi, 16.00 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sinto Gourmet Spicy Napa Cabbage Kimchi, 16.00 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishingSalad


