Is SINUPAS - 50ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Luffa Operculata (Fruit), X, Stibium Sulfuratum Aurantiacum 8X, Euphorbium (Hardened Latex), Mother Tincture, Kreosotum (Beech Wood Tar), Vol, Alcohol
Check SINUPAS - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SINUPAS - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SINUPAS - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


