Is Sioux City Orange Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (As A), Citric Acid, Food Starch Modified, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Brominated Soybean Oil, Bha To Protect Flavor
Check Sioux City Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sioux City Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sioux City Orange Cream is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


