Is Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sioux City Root Beer 4 Pack is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go