Is Sioux City Sarsaparilla 4 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Sioux City Sarsaparilla 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sioux City Sarsaparilla 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sioux City Sarsaparilla 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


