Is SIPPER CUP WITH CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, BEEF GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 40 (E 129 ALLURA RED AC).

Check SIPPER CUP WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go