Is Sipping Bone Broth Lemon Pepper Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth, Natural Flavor, Lemon Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Thyme

Check Sipping Bone Broth Lemon Pepper Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep