Is Sir Kensington's Aji Amarillo Everything Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Aji Amarillo Puree (Water, Dried Aji Amarillo (Yellow Pepper)), Organic Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Salt, Garlic Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Turmeric, Rosemary Extract, Cumin, Dried Aji Panca Pepper, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Onion Extract, Mustard Extract. CONTAINS EGG.
Check Sir Kensington's Aji Amarillo Everything Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Aji Amarillo Everything Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich


