Is Sir Kensington's Chipotle Mayonnaise, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Lemon Juice, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Raw Sugar, Chipotle Powder, Paprika, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Contains Egg
Check Sir Kensington's Chipotle Mayonnaise, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Chipotle Mayonnaise, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Chipotle Mayonnaise, 10 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


