Is Sir Kensington's Dijon Mustard, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Paste (Water, Organic White Vinegar, Mustard Seed), Water, Mustard Seed, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Sugar, Chablis Wine

Check Sir Kensington's Dijon Mustard, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sir Kensington's Dijon Mustard, 11 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking