Is Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Certified Humane Range Free Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Mustard Flour, Black Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Mayonnaise Gluten Free Sunflower Oil -- 32 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


