Is Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise Sriracha - 10 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Sriracha Sauce (Cayenne Pepper Puree, Organic Sugar, Red Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Dried Garlic, Cayenne Powder), Water, Egg Yolks, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spices
Check Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise Sriracha - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise Sriracha - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Kensingtons Mayonnaise Sriracha - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


