Is Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Ground Mustard, Organic Black Pepper, Contains Egg

Check Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise -- 12 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep