Is Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise Dressing - 12oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Egg Yolks, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Ground Mustard, Organic Black Pepper
Check Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise Dressing - 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise Dressing - 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Kensington's Organic Mayonnaise Dressing - 12oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


