Is Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Certified Humane Free Range Egg Yolks, Cucumbers, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Organic Lemon Juice, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Mustard Seed, Citric Acid, Paprika, Dried Garlic, Garlic, Jalapeno Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Dill Weed, Black Pepper, Calcium Chloride

Check Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sir Kensington's Special Sauce 2 Pack -- 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad