Is Sir Laurier d'Arthabaska Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check Sir Laurier d'Arthabaska Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sir Laurier d'Arthabaska Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sir Laurier d'Arthabaska Cheese is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


