Is Sirena Chilli Tuna | 185g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pole and Line Caught Yellowfin Tuna (FISH) (81%), Oil (Sunflower Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil) (16.5%), Sea Salt, Chilli (1% ), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresins)
Check Sirena Chilli Tuna | 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Chilli Tuna | 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sirena Chilli Tuna | 185g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


