Is Sirena Lite Tuna In Oil Italian Style | 95g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pole & Line Caught Yellowfin Tuna (FISH) (73.5%), water, extra virgin olive oil (3.8%), sea salt.
Check Sirena Lite Tuna In Oil Italian Style | 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Lite Tuna In Oil Italian Style | 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


